4月29日 大会リザルト

[ SRC Results on J-STUDIO / Doubles Results on J-STUDIO ]

▼ SRC Men's Singles ▼

1位 ミヤモト ユウタ E-STYLE
2位 ザマ タツヤ Billiard & Darts GAOS
3位 チノ マスミ Buono

▼ SRC Ladies Singles ▼

1位 ナカヤマ ミキ Pine
2位 タケシタ マイコ One Beat
3位 ツシマ ユカコ CHARM

▼ Level MAX ▼

1位 サトウ カズヨシ : Rt17 BREAK PRISON
オノ ケイタ : Rt17
2位 チノ マスミ : Rt18 Buono
ヨクモト ショウゴ : Rt18
3位 アジキ ケンイチ : Rt18 Buono
アカマツ ダイスケ : Rt18

▼ Level 10 ▼

1位 ミツオカ シュウヘイ : Rt12 Dart Style
ナンブ トモユキ : Rt16
2位 ヤマシタ ユウコ : Rt9 BREAK PRISON
イイジマ キヨミチ : Rt16
3位 フジワラ ユウヤ : Rt17 ダーツ道場 投龍門
カジカワ マサル : Rt11.5

▼ Level 9 ▼

1位 ツチヤ ナナ : Rt12 愛矢 Love Arrow
カメオ サヤカ : Rt10
2位 ヤマダ カツヤ : Rt12.5 投処 助の穴
ヤマダ シュンスケ : Rt10.5
3位 オクヤマ ヒロキ : Rt12 I&K京橋
ヨシイ ヤスヒト : Rt11

▼ Level 8 ▼

1位 シマダ ヨウイチ : Rt9.5 Piccolo Buono / I&K吉祥寺
イイジマ ヒデヤ : Rt11
2位 スズキ ミキオ : Rt11 Freedom62
マルヤマ メキコ : Rt8
3位 アクツ マサシ : Rt7 Billiard & Darts GAOS
タカハシ トオル : Rt14

▼ Level 7 ▼

1位 ハセガワ ヨウイチ : Rt11 ON LIMITS
サワダ ナツコ : Rt6
2位 スギモト ヤスヒロ : Rt6 KUNI
サトウ タツヤ : Rt12
3位 クメ リョウスケ : Rt11 釜めしとダーツ Jinbei
エガワ ヤスコ : Rt6

▼ Level 6 ▼

1位 トビシマ リュウヘイ : Rt5 POOL & DARTS aim
ドテウチ ツトム : Rt10
2位 カツマタ ナオヤ : Rt9.5 投龍門 DARTS LABO
カワムラ メグミ : Rt6.5
3位 シライワ コウタ : Rt11 CHARM
シライワ シンタ : Rt4.5

▼ Level 5 ▼

1位 ノジ サダヒト : Rt7 I&K池袋
マツモト カズマサ : Rt7
2位 マツモト タクヒロ : Rt10 Darts Bar Stinger
ヤナガワ タケマサ : Rt3.5
3位 ヤマカミ タカユキ : Rt9 Bar popcorn
ヤマカミ ナナ : Rt5

▼ Level 4 ▼

1位 シバタ サユリ : Rt8 Pine
サノ ヒトミ : Rt5
2位 ハニュウ ダイスケ : Rt6.5 I&K池袋
ナカムラ タカヒコ : Rt6.5
3位 ホリエ マキ : Rt9 I&K京橋
ヨコカワ チカ : Rt3.5

▼ Level 3 ▼

1位 キノシタ ヒロアキ : Rt8 ダーツハウス ブルコ
タカハシ サヨ : Rt4
2位 カジカワ ジュン : Rt6.5 JACK桜木町
サイトウ ヒデオ : Rt5
3位 イシカワ タカユキ : Rt6 Little PSX
アベ タツヤ : Rt5.5

▼ Level 2 ▼

1位 マツダ タカアキ : Rt7.5 I&K池袋
コンドウ ヒロミ : Rt2
2位 ムラタ アキイチ : Rt7 ダーツハウス ブルコ
トダ ミエ : Rt3
3位 イノウエ マサキ : Rt7.5 I&K川崎
タナベ エリカ : Rt3

▼ Level 1 ▼

1位 ヒラノ ノリオ : Rt3 I&K川崎
カナザワ マサル : Rt5
2位 カトウ ムネチカ : Rt3 ダーツスペースUP
オシモト ナナ : Rt3
3位 ヤマモト ワタル : Rt4 CHARM
イクシマ リュウ : Rt3.5

4月30日 大会リザルト

[ Doubles Results on J-STUDIO ]

▼ Level MAX ▼

1位 キミシマ シンヤ : Rt18 I&K川崎
イイクラ シンヤ : Rt17
2位 ミサカ アツロウ : Rt15.5 ダーツハウス ブルコ
ヒグチ ヒサヤ : Rt16.5
3位 ニシゾノ アツシ : Rt17 Billiard & Darts GAOS
カジオ ソウシ : Rt17

▼ Level 7 ▼

1位 オオタニ タカノリ : Rt13 Dining Bar Bianco
タグチ ユウヘイ : Rt12
2位 カトウ ショウタロウ : Rt16 Billiard & Darts GAOS
サカイ ヒサノリ : Rt12
3位 スワ サトル : Rt11 海夢
コヌマ ツバサ : Rt15

▼ Level 6 ▼

1位 カワハラ カズユキ : Rt10 イーアール スポーツ
ウエザト テツヤ : Rt10
2位 スズキ ケンタロウ : Rt14 ダーツスペースUP
ニシムラ アンジ : Rt8
3位 エザワ ユウジ : Rt10 STEP-1 矢切店
アンザイ ヒデタカ : Rt10.5

▼ Level 5 ▼

1位 タマテ フミヤ : Rt11 Sports Cafe Bar STRIKE
カンノ コウダイ : Rt8
2位 スダ タク : Rt11 Darts & Sports Bar HIT
カガワ ミツヒロ : Rt6
3位 イトウ ユウヤ : Rt10 STAGE 8
ナカノ ショウジ : Rt9

▼ Level 4 ▼

1位 フジイ マスミ : Rt9 I&K池袋
ヤマグチ ヒデキ : Rt7
2位 シモダ タカシ : Rt8 RAIL BIRD 茅野店
コジマ リョウ : Rt7
3位 カワクボ サトシ : Rt10 KUNI
イワサキ ケンタロウ : Rt7

▼ Level 3 ▼

1位 ハヤシ マサヒロ : Rt8 Billiard & Darts GAOS
イガラシ エリ : Rt4
2位 カナイ コウイチロウ : Rt6 カラオケボックス エムズ
テヅカ サダノブ : Rt7
3位 コンドウ メグミ : Rt3.5 投処 投龍門 / I&K新井宿
スズキ タクミ : Rt9.5

▼ Level 2 ▼

1位 テラダ フミト : Rt9 One Beat
ワダ シズカ : Rt2
2位 モリモト チエコ : Rt6 TRIPLETTA
シノハラ サチコ : Rt5
3位 ナガフジ ジュン : Rt7 武士ダーツ池袋
カトウ ケイスケ : Rt4

▼ Level 1 ▼

1位 ヨシダ アキ : Rt4 Billiard & Darts GAOS
ヨシノ ミオ : Rt4
2位 ホシノ ケイイチロウ : Rt6 剣烹
フジイ ジュン : Rt3
3位 サトウ タケシ : Rt5 T-ZONE
ムラタ リンコ : Rt3

▼ Sponsor Event Match Champions ▼

BULLGEN CUP ナガイ マサキ
ヨクモト ショウゴ
I&K京橋
Cross Design CUP シブヤ トモユキ
ナカザワ トオル
アカマツ ダイスケ
Dart Style
Slow hand sports CUP カツマタ ナオヤ
サカイ ヒロユキ
カスヤ ススム
投龍門-DARTS LABO-
BREAK PRISON CUP カルロス ジュンヂ
カナザワ ユウト
カスヤ ススム
投龍門-DARTS LABO-